2017 QBE INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF SPEED
SYDNEY MOTORSPORTS PARK
MARCH 23 - 26
|
|
PRE-MODERN F1 & F2 (& UNLIMITED P5 & P6 CONSOLATION) Leg 5 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Tristan CULVENOR (VIC) | 1:50.809 | 1:43.240 | 1:43.679 | 1:43.355 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Philip BARTUSH (NSW) | 1:54.208 | 1:46.682 | 1:47.021 | 1:46.673 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Paul BROOKER (NSW) | 1:50.801 | 1:45.568 | 1:44.687 | 1:45.251 | ||||||||||||||
11 | John RICKARD (VIC) | 1:48.735 | 1:42.848 | 1:42.851 | 1:43.224 | ||||||||||||||
27 | Wesley FINLOW (NSW) | 1:58.741 | 1:50.307 | 1:50.788 | 1:49.839 | ||||||||||||||
29 | Merrick PLATER (NSW) | 2:11.658 | 2:01.029 | 2:01.487 | 2:00.080 | ||||||||||||||
30 | Jason ROCHE (ACT) | 2:04.995 | 1:54.700 | 1:54.328 | 1:55.440 | ||||||||||||||
55 | Matt HANNA (NSW) | 2:01.732 | 1:50.675 | 1:51.980 | 1:50.437 | ||||||||||||||
60 | Ben BURKE (NSW) | 1:46.693 | 1:39.614 | 1:39.648 | 1:39.148 | ||||||||||||||
64 | Steve STANWIX (NSW) | 1:56.271 | 1:47.900 | 1:47.782 | 1:48.631 | ||||||||||||||
67 | Richard DRAPER (NSW) | 1:57.676 | 1:48.601 | 1:48.559 | 1:47.412 | ||||||||||||||
69 | Paul GRANT-MITCHELL (NSW) | 1:48.293 | 1:42.848 | 1:42.552 | 1:43.769 | ||||||||||||||
77 | Trent THOMSON (NSW) | 2:02.194 | 1:52.797 | 1:54.778 | 1:53.612 | ||||||||||||||
78 | Stuart WOODBURY (NSW) | 1:50.804 | 1:44.314 | 1:43.741 | 1:44.382 | ||||||||||||||
80 | Michael COOK (NSW) | 1:55.191 | 1:49.568 | 1:48.138 | 1:47.371 | ||||||||||||||
82 | Adrian CURMI (NSW) | 2:00.771 | 1:51.519 | 1:51.870 | 1:50.996 | ||||||||||||||
85 | Guy CARLYON (NSW) | 1:53.240 | 1:45.763 | 1:46.155 | 1:46.222 | ||||||||||||||
86 | Graham PERCY (NSW) | 1:57.257 | 1:49.217 | 1:49.785 | 1:50.098 | ||||||||||||||
86a | Andrew SMART (QLD) | 1:53.568 | 1:46.842 | 1:47.515 | 1:47.595 | ||||||||||||||
88 | Daniel MCCARTIN (NSW) | 1:57.835 | 1:48.729 | 1:49.677 | 1:47.294 | ||||||||||||||
92 | David RIGG (VIC) | 1:58.036 | 1:49.475 | 1:49.234 | 1:48.617 | ||||||||||||||
93 | Tyler BRADFORD (NSW) | 1:58.833 | 1:50.625 | 1:51.325 | 1:48.557 | ||||||||||||||
103 | David BRODERICK (NSW) | 2:00.172 | 1:49.609 | 1:50.087 | 1:50.426 | ||||||||||||||
111 | Michael MCLEAN (Nsw) | 2:01.798 | 1:50.846 | 1:51.526 | 1:49.533 | ||||||||||||||
114 | Mick GIBBONS (NSW) | 2:03.164 | 1:52.823 | 1:53.052 | 1:52.178 | ||||||||||||||
444 | Russ COUPLAND (NSW) | 2:07.104 | 1:58.423 | 1:58.624 | 1:59.268 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Craig Johnston |